TOBY – Biography

Birth Name: Toby Finn Regbo
Date of Birth: 18 October 1991
Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Height: 5’10” (177cm)
Weight: 9st. (57kg)
Playing Age: 16 – 20 years
Role Types: White
Eye Colour: Blue
Hair Colour: Light/Mid Brown
Hair Length: Mid Length
Voice Character: Engaging
Voice Quality: Warm